HOME PROSSIMA EDIZIONE INFORMAZIONI PRECEDENTI EDIZIONI PHOTO GALLERY

 

Cori Partecipanti

bappidotdi86

cittādelVat.png (6354 byte)

Austria

Belgio

Bulgaria

Cina

C.d. Vaticano

Colombia

Croazia

Cuba

Danimarca

Egitto

Estonia

Filippine

Finlandia

Francia

Germania

Giappone

Irlanda – Bandiera

lettonia.gif (1012 byte)

Grecia

Inghilterra

Irlanda

Italia

Lettonia

Lituania

Moldavia

Norvegia

Polonia

Rep.Ceca

Russia

Serbia

Slovacchia

Slovenia

Spagna

Svezia

Turchia – Bandiera

Svizzera

Turchia

Ucraina

Ungheria

U.S.A.

Accademia EU

HTML Hit CountersHTML Hit Counters

 

 

 

 

Austria         

                                                                 

KAMMERCHOR DES

MUSIKGYMNASIUMS WIEN

Vienna (1974 – 1983)

Mā Friedrich Lessky

 

WIENER KAMMERCHOR

Vienna ( 1977)

M° Erwin Ortner

 

HORTUS MUSICUS

Feldkirch (1987)

M° Gerhard Dallinger

 

COLLEGIUM VOCALE

Graz (1988)

 

 

 

 

  Belgio                

CAPILLA FLAMENCA

Lovanio (1975- 2005)

M° Dirk Snellings

 

 

   

 

 

  Bulgaria               

CORO DA CAMERA ZELESNI STRUNI

Razgrad (1975)

M° Dino Halacev

 

CORO APRILOV PALAUZOV

Gabrovo (1976)

M° Grigor Sokolov

 

CORO ALEN MAK

Blagoevgrad (1977)

M° Hristo Velev

 

CORO GHEORGHIKIRKOV

Sofia (1980)

M° Samouil Vidas

 

CORO VLADIMIR MAYAKOVSKI

Sofia (1984)

M° Hristo Arichtirov

 

CORO DA CAMERA DI RADIO

Sofia (1988)

M° Michail Milkov

 

CORO DI BAMBINI

Tolbouhin (1989)

M° Zahari Mednicarov

 

KNABENCHOR

Plovdiv (1991)

M° Stefca Blagoeva

 

SREDETS CHAMBERCHOIR

Sofia (2000)

M° Alexander Kouyumdzhiev

 

CORO APRILOV PALAUZOV     

Gabrovo (2003)

M° Elena Nazarova

  

 

 

 

Cittā del Vaticano   cittādelVat.png (6354 byte)      

 

CAPPELLA MUSICALE

PONTIFICIA SISTINA (1996)

M° Domenico Bartolucci

 

 

 

 

 

Cina                                                                                       

 

THE RADIO PHILHARMONIC CHORUS

Pechino (1995)

M° Hiu Zengrong  

 

 

 

 

Colombia                     

 

QUARTETTO VOCALE LATINO 

(Pereira) (2013)

 

   

 

 

  Croazia                    

CORO MOSA PIJADE

Zagabria (1981)

M° Emil Cossetto  

 

CORO “JOSIP ŠTOLCER SLAVENSKI”   

Čakovec  (2013)

Senka Bašek-Šamec

 

 

  

   Cuba                  

CORO EXAUDI

L’Avana (1994)

M° Maria Felicia Pčres  

   

 

 

Danimarca                              

             

UNIVERSITETS KOR ET MUSIKSTUDERENDE

(MUKO)

Copenhagen (1979)

M° Poul Jorgensen

 

KAMMERKORET HYMNIA

Copenhagen (1989)

M° Poul Emborg e Flemming Windekilde

 

CORO TRITONUS

Forum (1996)

M° Jhon Hoybye

   

 

 

 

Egitto                             

                           

EGYPTIAN COPTIC CHOIR

Giza (1998)

M° Usama Asham

 

   

 

 

  Estonia             

                              

CORO NOORUS

Tallin (1992)

M° Raul Talmar

 

VANALINNA SEGAKOOR

Tallin (2004)

M° Tuuli Metsojia e Lauri Aav

 

   

   

Filippine                

UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES MADRIGAL SINGERS

Quezon City

M° Andre O. Veracion  (1989)

M° Mark Anthony Austria Carpio (2012)

 

   

 

 

Finlandia            

 

CORO JUBILATE

Helsinki(1985)

M° Astrid Riska

 

TIIRISMAAN KUORO

Lahti (1986)

M° Paavo Kiiski

 

TAPIOLAN KAMARIKUORO

Helsinki (1987)

M° Eric-Olof Söderström

 

CORO 'BRAHE DJAKNAR'

Turku (2007)

M° Ulf  Långbacka

 

 

 

 

 

Francia                                                       

 

ENSEMBLE VOCAL JEAN DE OCKEGHEM

Tours (1980)

M° Claude Panterne

 

ENSEMBLE VOCAL RESONNANCES

Le Mans (1984)

M° Yves Parmentier

 

ENSEMBLE POLIPHONIQUE  D’ALSACE

Strasburgo (1988)

M° Erwin List  

 

QUATUOR VOCAL MELIADES        

Châtelus-Malvaleix   (2013)                                                                       

   

 

 

   

  Germania           

 

KAMMERCHOR HAUSEN

Hausen (1974)

M° Robert Pappert

 

WOLFBURGER CHORGEMEINSCHAFT

Wolfsburg (1975)

M° Heinz Meyer-Kundt

 

CHOR DER GESAMTSCHULE MARKTOBERDORF

Marktoberdorf (1976)

M° Arthur Cross

 

KAUFBEUR MARTINSFINKEN

Kaufbeur (1978)

M° Gottfried Hanh

 

AACHENER KAMMERCHOR

Aquisgrana (1982)

M° Thomas Beaujean

 

JUGENDCHOR HANNOVER

Marktoberdof (1983)

M° Arthur Gross

 

MADCHENCHOR HANNOVER

Hannover (1984)

M° Ludwig Rutt

 

KAMMERCHOR DER

HOCHSCHULE DER KUENSTE

Berlino (1987)

M° Christian Grube

 

MADRIGALCHOR KLAUS

FISCHBACH SAARBRUCKEN

Saarbrucken (1988)

M° Klaus Fischbach

 

STUDIO VOLCALE KARLSRUHE

Karlsruhe (1990)

M° Werner Pfaff

 

CORO MONTEVERDI

Amburgo (1992)

M° Jurden Jurgens

 

VOCALENSEMBLE LANDSBERG

Landsberg A.Lech (1993)

M° Karl Zepnik

 

KAMMERCHOR DER

UNIVERSITAT AUGSBURG

Ausburg (1994)

M° Kurt Sutther

 

CORO CON VOICE

Wiesbaden (1995)

M° Hubert Minkenberg  

 

DAARLER VOCAL CONSORT 

Saarbrücken  (2013)

 

QUARTONAL 

Amburgo  (2015)

 

 

 

 

 

Giappone                   

 

KYOTO ACADEMY CHOIR

Kyoto (1995)

M° Hiroshi Kuwayanna

 

CORO MIWO

Ogaki (1991)

M° Fumiga Amatori

 

CORO RUFURAN

Tokyo (1993)

M° Misako Takahashi

 

NAGANO ACADEMY CHOIR

Nagsno (1996)

M° Tatsuya  Muratani

 

   

 

 

  Grecia                                     

 

CORO DI CORINTO

Corinto (1978)

M° Alexandro Papayannopoulos

   

 

 

Inghilterra                                     

 

CLARE COLLEGE CHOIR

Cambridge (1986)

M° Timothy Brown

 

SCHOLA CANTORUM

Oxford (1990)

M° Howard Moody

 

THE SWINGLE SINGERS

Londra (1999)

 

KING’S COLLEGE CHOIR

Londra (1999)

M° David Rendell

 

EXMOOR SINGERS

Londra (2000)

M° James Jarvis

 

JOYFUL COMPANY OF SINGERS

Londra (2001)

M° Peter Broadbent

 

VOCES 8

Londra (2009)

 

   

 

Irlanda        Irlanda – Bandiera             

 

MORNINGTON SINGERS 

Dublino (2017)

   

 

Italia                 

CORO POLIFONICO “V. GIANFERRARI”                                   

Trento (1974)

  Iris Piccolini                                                       

 

GRUPPO POLIFONICO “FRANCESCO CORRADINI”

Arezzo (1974-1976-1984)

M° Fosco Corti

 

ASSOCIAZIONE CANTORI DI ASSISI

Assisi (1974-1975-1978)

M° P. Evangelista Nicolini

 

CORO POLIFONICO “LUCA MARENZIO”

Darfo Boario (1975-1983)

M° Lino Chiminelli

 

I MADRIGALISTI DI GORIZIA

Gorizia (1976)

M° Orlando Di Piazza

 

CORO ANTONIO ILLERSBERG

Trieste (1977-1986)

M° Tullio Riccoboni

 

CANTORI DI SANTOMIO DI MALO

Vicenza (1978)

M° Piergiorgio Righele

 

OTTETTO VOCALE ITALIANO

Roma (1978)

 

SOCIETA’ CORALE

Parma (1979)

M° Antonio Burzoni

 

CORO POLIFONICO TURRITANO

Porto Torres (1979-1985-1988)

M° Antonio Sanna

 

CORO F. M. SARACENI

Roma (1980)

M° Giuseppe Agostini

 

CORO G. B. CANDOTTI

Cadroipo (1981)

M° Gilberto Pressacco

 

I SOLISTI DEL MADRIGALE  ITALIANO

Firenze (1981)

M° Fosco Corti

 

CORO ' I MONOPOLIFONICI '

Trento (1982)

M° Nicola Conci

 

INSIEME VOCALE DEL TEATRO

G. VERDI

Trieste (1987)

 

CORO POLIFONICO MLATESTIANO

Fano (1988)

M° Giorgio Giovannini

   

SOCIETA’ CORALE CITTA’ DI PARMA

Parma (1989)

M° Mario Fulgoni

 

CORO JUBILATE

Legnano (1990)

M° Paolo Alli

 

GRUPPO POLIFONICO CITTA’ DI ROVIGO

Rovigo (1991)

M° Giorgio Mazzucato

 

GRUPPO VOCALE DELL’ACCADEMIA JOUFRE’

RUDEL INSIEMNE VOCALE E STRUMENTALE DRAMSAM

Gradisca d’Isonzo (1992-1999)

M° Giuseppe Paolo Cecere

 

CORO TAVOLATA POLIFONICA ESTENSE

Este (1994)

M° Filippo Bressan

 

CANTORI GREGORIANI

Cremona (1994)

M° Fulvio Rampi

 

CORO CANTUS FIRMUS

Mandovė (1995)

M° Roberto Beccaria

 

CORO FERDINANDO PAER

Colorno (1995)

M° Ugo Rolli

   

CORO POLIFONICO MALATESTIANO

Fano (1996-1997-1998-2003)

M° Paolo Petrucci  

TENORES REMUNNO ‘E LOCU

Bitti (1996)

 

ENSEMBLE MICROLOGUS

Assisi (1996)

 

ASSOCIAZIONE CORALE G. VERDI

Teramo (1997)

  Ennio Vetruschi

 

ALIA MUSICA ENSEMBLE

Bologna (1998)

M° Roselise Gentile

 

CORO FILARMONICO DI PESARO

Pesaro  (2000)

M° Roberto Renili

 

CORO POLIFONICO CITTA’ DI TOLENTINO

Tolentino (2000 – 2001)

M° Aldo Cicconofri

 

GRUPPO VOCALE  ‘IL CONVITTO ARMONICO ’

La Spezia (2001 – 2004)

M° Stefano Buschini)

 

NUOVA COMPAGNIA DI CANTO POPOLARE

Napoli (2001)

 

HESPERIMENTA VOCAL ENSEMBLE

Arezzo (2002)

M° Lorenzo Donati)

 

GRUPPO VOCALE E STRUMENTALE ISIS

Bologna (2002)

M° Roberta Crostoni

 

CORO MONTE CAURIOL

Genova (2002)

M° Armando Corso

 

INSIEME VOCALE VOX CORDIS

Arezzo (2003 - 2008 - 2011)

M° Lorenzo Donati

 

SCHOLA CANTORUM  'A. PACINI '

Atri (2004)

M° Carmine Leonzi

 

CORUS JACOBUS GALLUS

Trieste (2005)

M° Matjaz Scek

 

CORO ‘VERDI’

Teramo (2006)

M° Carmine Leonzi

 

CORO  “VOX ECUMENICA”

Trieste (2006)                         

M° Anna Kaira

 

“LA ROSSIGNOL “

Cremona (Castelleone) (2006)                  

 

CORALE NUOVO ACCORDO

Trierste (2007)

M°Andrea Mistaro                  

 

TORINOVOCALENSEMBLE

Torino (2008)

M°Carlo Pavese      

 

GENOVA VOCAL ENSEMBLE

Genova (2009)

M° Roberta Paraninfo

 

MUSICANOVA

Roma (2009)

M° Fabrizio Barchi

 

ENSAMBLE VOCALE E STRUMENTALE "CONTINUUM" 

Trento (2010)

M° Luigi Azzolini

 

ENSAMBLE VOCALE "CALYCANTHUS"

Parabiago (2010)

M° Pietro Ferrario

 

CORO 'CITTA' DI ROMA'

Roma (2011)

M° Mauro Marchetti

 

CORO GIOVANILE ITALIANO

(2011)

M° Lorenzo Donati, M° Dario Tabbia

 

CORO 'GAUDIUM VOCIS'

San Giorgio di Pesaro (2011)

M° Francesco Santini

 

CORO DELL'UNIVERSITA' DEGLI STUDI

DI MACERATA (2012)

M° Aldo Cicconofri

 

CONVIVIUM ENSEMBLE

(2012)

 

CORO GIOVANILE DIAPASON

Roma (2012)

M° Fabio De Angelis

 

APULIAE VOCAL ENSEMBLE

Andria (2012)

M° Alessandro Fortunato

 

CORO BODECA NEZA

S. Michele del Carso (2012)

M° Mateja Cernic

 

CORO GIIOVANILE 'FRANCESCO SANDI'

Feltre (2012)

M° Maria Canton

 

CORO INCANTO MALATESTIANO

Fano (2012)

M° Francesco Santini

 

QUARTETTO VOCALE "LA ROSA DEI VENTI"

Trieste (2013)

 

SCHOLA GREGORIANA VOCALIA CONSORT

Roma (2013)

M° Alessandro De Lillo

 

COENOBIUM VOCALE

Vicenza (2013)

M° Maria del Bianco

 

CORO POLIFONICO MALATESTIANO

Fano (2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2015-2016)

M° Francesco Santini 

 

GRUPPO VOCALE LA COROLLA

Ascoli Piceno (2014)

M° Mario Giorgi

 

ENSEMBLE VOCALE COMPAGNIA VIRTUOSA

Pescara (2014)

M° Enrico Ruggieri

 

CORO POLIFONICO DI AOSTA

Aosta (2014)

M° Efisio Blanc

 

CORO GIOVANILE JUVENES CANTORES

Corato (2014)

M° Luigi Leo

 

CORO DI VOCI BIANCHE PICCOLE NOTE

Arezzo (2014)

M° Benedetta Nofri

 

IMT VOCAL PROJECT

Thiene (2014)

M° Lorenzo Fattambrini

 

 Insieme Vocale-Consonante UT

(2015)

 

CORO GIOVANILE DELLE MARCHE

Marche (2015)

 

IL QUINTO ELEMENTO

Prato (2015)

 

CORO POLIFONICO MALATESTIANO

Fano (2015)

M° Gary Graden

 

"IL COR '8'"

Civitanova Marche (2015)

 

CORO NOTEVOLMENTE

Roma (2016)

M° Marco Schunnach

 

CORO  G

Torino (2016)

M° Carlo Pavese

 

CORO POLIFONICO CASELLA

Salerno (2016)

M° Caterina Squillace

 

VOX POETICA ENSEMBLE

Fermo (2016)

M° Sabino Manzo

 

ENSEMBLE VOCALE LUX ARMONICA

Monte San Savino (AR) (2016)

M° Benedetta Nofri

 

CORO GIOVANILE INCANTO

Fano (2016 - 2017)

M° Francesco Santini

 

CORO GIOVANILE DELLE MARCHE  (2017)

M° Michele Bocchini

CORO GIOVANILE DELLA TOSCANA  (2017)

M° Benedetta Nofri

CORO GIOVANILE DI ABRUZZI E MOLISE   (2017)

M° Serena Marino

 

CORO ARTEMUSICA

Valperga (TO) (2017)

M° Deborah Bria

 

 

 

 

 

Lettonia             lettonia.gif (1012 byte)             

 

CORO AVE SOL

Riga (1990)

M° Imants Kokars

 

VERSIJA CHAMBER CHOIR

Riga (1991)

M° Edemunds Jonaitis

 

CORO FEMMINILE DZINTARS

Riga (1992)

M° Ausma Derkevica  

 

LATVIAN VOICES

Riga (2017)

   

 

 

Lituania                     

 

CORO FEMMINILE KAUNAS

Vilnius (1994)

M° Victoras Masevicius

   

 

 

Moldavia                                 

CORO MOLDOVA

Kishines (1992)

M° Valentin Budilevschi

 

   

   

Norvegia                     

 

CORO GREX VOCALIS

Oslo (1979-1988-2015)

M° Carl Høgset

 

CON AMORE CHOIR

Oslo (1982)

M° Tor Skauge

 

BERGEN DOMKANTORI

Bergen (1983 – 1989)

M° Mangiar Mangesnes

 

NRK’S GIRLS’ CHOIR

Oslo (1984)

M° Marie Foss

 

GRUPPO VOCALE QUATTRO STAGIONI

Oslo (1987)  

 

 

 

Polonia                     

 

CORO DELL’UNIVERSITA’ CATTOLICA

Lublino (1991)

M° Kazimiers Görscki

 

IL CANTO DA CAMERA

Lemianki (1991)

M° Michal Straszwski

 

COLLEGIUM CANTORUM

Czestochova (1999)

M° Janusz Siadlak

 

PUERI CANTORES TARNOVIENSES

Tarnovo (2001)

M° Andrzej Zaiac

 

ST. CECILIA CHAMBER CHOIR

Varsavia (2003)

M° Marta Jakubiec

 

CORO DELL’ACCADEMIA CAMERATA VARSOVIA

Varsavia (2004)

M° Elzbieta Siczek

 

CORO DA CAMERA DELL'ACCADEMIA DI MUSICA "K.SZYMANOWSKEI" 

Katowice (2006)

M° Freund Czeslaw  

“Akademicki Chór Politechniki Ślaskiej”

Gliwice (2007)

M° Tomasz Giedwillo  

 

   

 

 

 

 

  Repubblica Ceca                            

 

CORO C.K.D.

Praga (1975)

M° Miroslav Kosler

 

SEVERACEK CORO DI BAMBINE

Liberec (1990)

M° Milan Uherek

 

CORO CANTEMUS

Liberec (1998 - 2006 - 2008)

M° Vasta Hejnicova

 

 

   

   

  Russia              

 

CORO DELLA RADIOTELEVISIONE

DI SAN PIETROBURGO

S. Pietroburgo (1993

M° Vladimir Stolpovskih

 

CORO SLAVIANSKI LIK

Mosca (1997)

M° Andrei Chatski

 

"MUSICALNIY EXPRESS" VOCAL ENSEMBLE

Mosca (2007)

M° Elena Gusakova 

 

CORO "HORAL"

Mosca (2007)

M° Irina Kitayenko

 

CORO “AH NETI”

Mosca (2009)

M° Alexandr Pariman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Serbia                       

 

CORO JOSIF MARINKOVIC

Zrenjanin (1988)

M° Slobodan Bursa’c

 

CORO CAMMERATA CANTANTES

Belgrado (2005)

M° Nervina Ivanovik

 

SVETI SIMEON MIROTOCIVI    

Belgrado (2006)           

Milica Tišma, Barac Olivera        

 

 

 

   

 

Slovacchia                      

 

CORO LUCNICA

Bratislava (1981)

M° Stefan Klimo

 

CORO APOLLO

Bratislava (2001)

M° Milan Kolena

 

 

 

   

 

Slovenia                                                                          

 

CORO TONE TOMSIC

Lubiana (1980)

M° Joze Fürst

 

COMPLESSO VOCALE ACORD ‘84

Lubiana (1984)

M° Slobodan Bursta’c

 

GRUPPO VOCALE CANTICUM

Maribor ((1994)

M° Joze Fürst

 

CORO DOMZALSKI KOMORINI

Domale (1997)

M° Karel Leskovec

 

CORO SV NIKOLAJA LITIJA

Litiga (2004)

M° Elena Kojkar Zupancic

 

 

   

 

 

Spagna                   

 

CORO DONOSTI ERESKI

San Sebastian (1986)

M° Miguel Amantegui

 

CORO ESKIFAIA ABESBATZA

Hondarribia (1987)

M° Javier Busto

 

AGRUPACIO POLIFONICA  DE VILAFRANCA

Vilafranca de Penedes (1992)

M° Xavier Cervera

 

CORO TOLOSAKO HODEIERTZ ABESBATZA

Tolosa (1997)

M° Enrique Azurza Aramburu  

 

VOCALIA TALDEA

Paesi baschi (2010)

M° Basilio Astlez

 

ANTARA KORAI

Madrid (2016)

Juan Antonio Jiménez Montesinos

 

 

 

 

   

Svezia                 

 

FRUANGEN MOTETTKOR

Stoccolma (1980)

M° Pier Borin

 

CORO DA CAMERA DEL CONSEVATORIO

Stoccolma (1981)

M° Eric Ericson

 

CORO DELL'ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI MUSICA

GOTEBORG (1982)

M° Gosta Ohlin

 

STOCKHOLMS MOTETTKOR

Stoccolma (1983)

M° Pier Borin

 

MARIAKOREN

Vasteras (1984)

M° Bror Samuelsson

 

CORO PRO MUSICA

Goteborg (1985)

M° Jan Yngwe

 

CORO SANGKRAFT

Umeā (1986)

M° Nils – Erik  Ohman

 

OTTO VOCI VOCALENSEMBLE

FROM THE SWEEDISH RADIO CHORUS

Stoccolma (1988)

 

ADOLF FREDRIKSBACHKOR

Stoccolma (1989)

M° Anders Ohrwall

 

GOSTA OHLINS VOKALENSEMBLE

Göteborg (1987)

M° Gösta Ohlin

 

CORORILKEENSEMBLEM GOTEBORG

Göteborg (1990)

M° Gunnar Erikson

 

STOCKHOLMSKAMMARKOR

Stoccolma (1991)

M° Anders-Per Jonson

 

ST. JACOBS CHAMBER CHOIR

Stoccolma (1992 - 2008 - 2014)

M° Gary Graden

 

HAGERSTENS MOTETTKOR

Stoccolma (1993)

Mį Ingemar Mansson

 

ST. JACOBS VOCALENSEMBLE

Stoccolma (2000)

M° Gary Graden

 

SIRYN VOCALENSEMBLE

Stoccolma (2002)

M° Carlo Pavese

 

 

 

 

 

Svizzera                         

 

BASLER MADRIGALISTEN

Basilea (1985)

M° Fritz Näf

 

QUANTUOR DU JAQUEMART

Losanna (1989)

 

 

 

   

Turchia      Turchia – Bandiera                      

 

REZONANS 

Istambul (2017)

   

  Ucraina                      

  

CHOIR CAPPELLA OREYA

Zhitomir (1993)

M° Alezander Vatsek

 

CORO RENAISSANCE

Kiev (2002)

M° Alexander Bondarenko  

 

CORO DNIPRO

Kiev (2011)

M° Iryna Dushejko

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungheria                          

 

CORO GIOVANILE DELL’UNIVERSITA’

Budapest (1976)

M° Bela Toth

 

CORO UNIVERSITARIO BELA BARTOK

Budapest (1977 – 1983)

M° Gabor Baross

 

VESZPREM VAROS VEGYESKARA

Veszprem (1979)

M° Zambo Istvan

 

CORO DEL MADRIGALE

Szekszard (1981)

M° Valer Jobbagy

 

CORO JEUNESSES MUSICALES

Budapest (1985)

M° Gabor Ugrin

 

MADRIGAL ENSEMBLE

Budapest (1986)

M° Ferenc Szekeress

 

CORO UNIVERSITARIO DI BUDAPEST

Budapest (1987)

M° Gabor Hollerung

 

CORO DA CAMERA DI PECS

Pecs (1989)

M° Aurél Tillai

 

CORO TAVASZ

Budapest (1990)

M° Cseszka Edit

 

PRO MUSICA GIRLS’ CHOIR

Nyiregybaza (1991)

M° Dčnes Szabō

 

CORO MONTEVERDI

Budapest (1992)

M° Eva Kollar

 

CORO BARDOSLAJOS

Budapest (1993)

M° Maria Csetenyi

 

HORTUS MUSICUS VOCALENSEMBLE

VāK (1999)

M° Imre Bogār

 

VESZPREM CITY CHOIR

Veszprem (2005)

M° Erderyl Agnes  

 

VICTORIA CHAMBER CHOIR

Szeged (2010)

Ádám Cser

 

LAUTITIA CHAMBER CHOIR

Debrecen

M° Jōzsef Nemes

 

 

 

 

 

U.S.A.               

 

WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY CHOIR

Wichita – Kansas (1983)

M° Harrison C. Boughton

 

HENDRIKS CHOIR

Conway – Arkansas (1985)

M° Michael Shasberger

 

SOUTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY

CONCERT CHORALE

Edwardsville – Illinois (1985)

M° Leonard Van Camp

 

 

 

 

   

ACCADEMIA EUROPEA PER DIRETTORI DI CORO          

 

1Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2002)

CORO LABORATORIO DELL’ACCADEMIA    

M° Gary Graden

 

2Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2003)

‘TORINO VOCAL ENSEMBLE’ 

CORO LABORATORIO DELL’ACCADEMIA    

M° Gary Graden – Carlo Pavese

 

3Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2005)

CORO GIOVANILE ITALIANO

CORO LABORATORIO DELL’ACCADEMIA  
  Filippo Maria Bressan
 

4Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2007)

CORO LABORATORIO DELL'ACCADEMIA

CORO LABORATORIO DELL’ACCADEMIA  
  Filippo Maria Bressan
 

5Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2009)

CORO LABORATORIO DELL'ACCADEMIA

M°  Fred Sjöberg - Assistente: Stefan Berglund

 

6Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2011)

7Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2013) 

CORO LABORATORIO DELL'ACCADEMIA

M° Nicole Corti  

 

8Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2015) 

9Š edizione Accademia Europea  (2017)

CORO LABORATORIO DELL'ACCADEMIA

M° Ragnar Rasmussen